Print Page  |  Close Window

Earnings Estimates

Glossary

Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy1
2-Buy0
3-Hold1
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 2.0

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualSep 20-0.120.06-0.30-0.1220047.83
AnnualSep 19-0.27-0.26-0.28-0.2722025.00
QuarterlyMar 20-0.010.06-0.08-0.0120085.71
QuarterlyJun 19-0.07-0.06-0.08-0.072010.00
QuarterlySep 19-0.08-0.06-0.10-0.08201-6.67
QuarterlyDec 19-0.06-0.03-0.08-0.0620021.43
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters